?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

>_>





Progessive.. and girl next door.
Hmmm .. I like to think of my self as Goddess, ruler of the junk in the closet, Queen of useless facts and Empress to odd habits

Mean while .. some ass hole ganked my spice wrap and so I was left with a bland wrap for lunch.. Grrrrrrr..

and no only that I am having a sneezing attack at my desk.. *SPLAT* yup .. There goest my last two brain cells.. :wipes the screen off:

Comments

( 5 comments — Leave a comment )
takhisis
Oct. 7th, 2004 10:58 am (UTC)
I got Progressive Girl... crap, make her tee shirt black and swap the dog for a couple of cats and she even looks like me. :/
twilightfenix
Oct. 7th, 2004 11:01 am (UTC)
@_@ Damn your right! wow..that is kind of scary in a good way.
dmo214
Oct. 7th, 2004 03:30 pm (UTC)
You know, the girl on the right almost looks like she's wearing "STD"
twilightfenix
Oct. 7th, 2004 04:38 pm (UTC)
And what are you trying to hint at ?
kuassary
Oct. 8th, 2004 01:24 am (UTC)
*takes test too*
( 5 comments — Leave a comment )