?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

I ... am BORED

T_T

man .. this is a boring day .. Hmmm ..

*looks around for something to do*

Bleh ..

Comments

( 10 comments — Leave a comment )
feachador
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:01 pm (UTC)
I feel your pain... But then, I go home in an hour. yay!!
twilightfenix
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:27 pm (UTC)
T_T I have 6 more hours
smokin_man
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:26 pm (UTC)
Oh BOO HOO!

I just started MY working day dammit!!!!


Gaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaahhhhh!!!!
twilightfenix
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:28 pm (UTC)
Umm m.. Did you know I work nights as well now? Hmmm?
smokin_man
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:28 pm (UTC)
I knew that!

Um Yeah.....


Thats the ticket!


Got any JuJu bees?
twilightfenix
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:49 pm (UTC)
LOL

=P Juju bees just alot Wassbi peas
smokin_man
Jun. 16th, 2005 03:57 pm (UTC)
Mine!

MINE




MY...


MYYYYYYYYY............












PRECIOUSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS!!!


(at least your no longer bored ;)
twilightfenix
Jun. 16th, 2005 04:13 pm (UTC)
LMAO yeah I am amused by this Thank you hehehe I hope you are well
smokin_man
Jun. 16th, 2005 05:08 pm (UTC)
Well is a subjective term.


Perhaps a bit more of that good old fashioned electro-cardiogramtic expiolodocious therapy???
twilightfenix
Jun. 16th, 2005 05:43 pm (UTC)
0.o personally I like Spirts therapy =P
( 10 comments — Leave a comment )