?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Jul. 14th, 2005

Okay .. I think I am going to shut up for a days ..

*sighs*

I am a fucktard. No more posting for me

Comments

( 14 comments — Leave a comment )
trotfox
Jul. 15th, 2005 05:03 am (UTC)
Well I, for one, disagree.
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:24 pm (UTC)
=( sorry .. I am being bad
fevvs
Jul. 15th, 2005 06:35 am (UTC)
¿o.0?

twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:24 pm (UTC)
>_> I posted my reason
once111
Jul. 15th, 2005 08:30 am (UTC)
If you don't stop being mean to yourself, I'm gonna come give you a woop'n.

What's the matter? Is there someone we can kill for you?
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:26 pm (UTC)
no just my pride got hurt .. cause I was not paying attention I explained in my lastest post
bastets_place
Jul. 15th, 2005 12:29 pm (UTC)
You know, this appears to be a common sentiment lately.
Heck, post. Sulk, mope, rant against the world.
Have a little fun with your depression.
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:28 pm (UTC)
Have a little fun with your depression

Hmm damn no drugs in the house lol
(Deleted comment)
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:27 pm (UTC)
Re: Bah!
You do? T_T why cause it makes you confirm how much spark is a loony?
(Deleted comment)
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 03:25 pm (UTC)
Re: Bah!
I would love to hang with you guys ^_^ it would be wonderful
whitetigergeek
Jul. 15th, 2005 01:52 pm (UTC)
*poke* post
*poke* post
*poke* post
I'm gonna keept doing this til you post again
*poke* post
*poke* post
*poke* post
twilightfenix
Jul. 15th, 2005 02:27 pm (UTC)
* staggers * ack ..
( 14 comments — Leave a comment )